Roughneck ROU31994 Bolster & Chisel Set - 4 Piece Including: Brick Bolster 102x216mm(4x8½in) Electrician’s Bolster 76x279mm(3x11in) x2 Cold Chisels 16x152mm (⅝x6in) /25x305mm(1x12in)

Roughneck Bolster & Cold Chisel Set ROU31994 4-Piece – Brick and 2 Electrician Bolsters & 2 Chisels

Roughneck ROU31994 Bolster & Chisel Set - 4 Piece Including: Brick Bolster 102x216mm(4x8½in) Electrician’s Bolster 76x279mm(3x11in) x2 Cold Chisels 16x152mm (⅝x6in) /25x305mm(1x12in)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.87
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31994 Bolster & Chisel Set - 4 Piece Including: Brick Bolster 102x216mm(4x8½in) Electrician’s Bolster 76x279mm(3x11in) x2 Cold Chisels 16x152mm (⅝x6in) /25x305mm(1x12in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.38
9.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Roughneck 4 Piece Bolster and Cold Chisel Set

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU31994 Bolster & Chisel Set - 4 Piece Including: Brick Bolster 102x216mm(4x8½in) Electrician’s Bolster 76x279mm(3x11in) x2 Cold Chisels 16x152mm (⅝x6in) /25x305mm(1x12in)

In stock
£39.13
Free Delivery

Roughneck 31-994 Bolster & Cold Chisel Set 4 Piece Rou31994

1-3 working days
£39.21
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU31994 Bolster & Chisel Set - 4 Piece Including: Brick Bolster 102x216mm(4x8½in) Electrician’s Bolster 76x279mm(3x11in) x2 Cold Chisels 16x152mm (⅝x6in) /25x305mm(1x12in)

In stock
£39.78
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31994 Bolster & Chisel Set - 4 Piece Including: Brick Bolster 102x216mm(4x8½in) Electrician’s Bolster 76x279mm(3x11in) x2 Cold Chisels 16x152mm (⅝x6in) /25x305mm(1x12in)

In stock
£42.44
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31994 Bolster & Chisel Set - 4 Piece Including: Brick Bolster 102x216mm(4x8½in) Electrician’s Bolster 76x279mm(3x11in) x2 Cold Chisels 16x152mm (⅝x6in) /25x305mm(1x12in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.92
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31994 Bolster & Chisel Set - 4 Piece Including: Brick Bolster 102x216mm(4x8½in) Electrician’s Bolster 76x279mm(3x11in) x2 Cold Chisels 16x152mm (⅝x6in) /25x305mm(1x12in)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU31994 Bolster & Chisel Set - 4 Piece Including: Brick Bolster 102x216mm(4x8½in) Electrician’s Bolster 76x279mm(3x11in) x2 Cold Chisels 16x152mm (⅝x6in) /25x305mm(1x12in)

Cheapest offer

Ideal for building and maintenance applications OVERSTRIKE PROTECTION with soft grip hand guard for the Brick & Electricians bolsters POLISHED TIPS for greater corrosion resistance and powder coated finish with tip protector supplied for safe storage DROP FORGED & HEAT TREATED for exceptional strength and durability CONTENTS: Electrician’s bolster with hand guard - 76x279mm/3x11", Brick bolster with hand guard - 102x216mm/4x8½", 2 x Cold chisels; 16x152mm/⅝x6" and 25x305mm/1x12” ROUGHNECK 25 YEAR GUARANTEE, Weight: 5.952481074 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£37.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk