Roughneck 39-118 Professional Bolt Cutters 450Mm (18In)

Roughneck Bolt Cutters 39-118 Professional 450 mm (18 in)

Roughneck 39-118 Professional Bolt Cutters 450Mm (18In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£28.07
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU39118 Professional Bolt Cutters 450mm/18"

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.78
Free Delivery

Roughneck 39-118 Professional Bolt Cutters 18in

1-2 days
£28.78
Free Delivery

Roughneck 39-118 Professional Bolt Cutters 450mm (18in)

Unknown
£28.79

Roughneck ROU39118 Professional Bolt Cutters 450mm/18"

In stock
£29.29
Free Delivery

Roughneck 39-118 Professional Bolt Cutters 450mm (18In) Rou39118

1-3 working days
£30.77
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU39118 Professional Bolt Cutters 450mm/18"

In stock
£30.88
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU39118 Professional Bolt Cutters 450mm (18in) for 6mm Diameter Bolts

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.68
Free Delivery

Roughneck 39-118 Professional Bolt Cutters 450mm (18in) ROU39118

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Professional Bolt Cutters 39-130 30in (750mm)
£51.16
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Professional Bolt Cutters ROU39136 900mm/36" Black
£59.89
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Professional Bolt Cutters ROU39124 - 600mm (24") - Black
£34.30
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Bolt Cutters ROU39114 Professional 350mm/14"
£21.42
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Roughneck 39-136 36in Professional Bolt Cutters
£68.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 39-118 Professional Bolt Cutters 450Mm (18In)

Cheapest offer

These Roughneck Professional Bolt Cutters have Chrome Molybdenum steel jaws for quality and durability. Tubular steel handles offer strength while being lightweight. Compound action to increase leverage. Centre cut for general applications such as cutting chains padlocks bolts nuts rods and wire mesh. Easily adjustable jaws for quick re-alignment. Large double injected soft-grips for comfort.Size: 450mm (18in).Blade thickness: 8mm.Cutting tip length: 32mm.Max cutting diameter: 6mm.PTDROU39118
£28.07
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com