Roughneck Brick Jointer 12 & 16Mm (1/2 & 5/8In) 51-031

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.47
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® ROU51031 Carbon Steel Brick Jointer ½ & ⅝" (12 & 16mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
Delivery from £4.49

ROUGHNECK® ROU51031 Carbon Steel Brick Jointer ½ & ⅝" (12 & 16mm)

In stock
£10.09
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck 51-031 Brick Jointer 12 & 16mm (1/2 & 5/8In) Rou51031

1-3 working days
£10.22
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Brick Jointer 1/2" x 5/8"

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Brick Jointer

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

ROUGHNECK® ROU51031 Carbon Steel Brick Jointer ½ & ⅝" (12 & 16mm)

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® ROU51031 Carbon Steel Brick Jointer ½ & ⅝" (12 & 16mm)

In stock
£11.75
Free Delivery

Roughneck 51-031 Brick Jointer 12 & 16mm (1/2 & 5/8in) ROU51031

3-5 days
£11.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Dingfter Brick Jointer 16Mm (5/8In) 51-035
£26.10
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Dingfter Brick Jointer 19Mm (3/4In) 51-036
£26.10
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Brick Jointer 19 & 22Mm (3/4 & 7/8In) 51-033
£6.47
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
ROUGHNECK® ROU51037 Ding'er Bucket Handle Brick Jointer 26mm
£28.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£12.68
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Brick Jointer 12 & 16Mm (1/2 & 5/8In) 51-031

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Brick Jointer is constructed from heavy gauge high carbon steel which has undergone hardening and tempering processes to ensure exceptional wear resistance. Further polishing ensures a smooth clean finish for weathertight and tidier looking brick joints. Made strong and built to last.1 x Roughneck Brick Jointer 12 & 16mm (1/2 & 5/8in).PTDROU51031
£6.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com