Roughneck 31-998 Concrete Chisel With Guard 300 x 25 x 4mm Point

Roughneck Concrete Chisel ROU31998 (31-998) with Hand Guard 4 x 305 mm

Roughneck 31-998 Concrete Chisel With Guard 300 x 25 x 4mm Point

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.38

Roughneck 31-998 Concrete Chisel With Guard 300 X 25 X 4Mm Point

3-5 working days
£11.24
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31998 Concrete Chisel With Guard 300 x 25 x 4mm Point

1-2 days
£11.49
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck ROU31998 Concrete Chisel with Hand Guard 4x305mm / 5/32x12(in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.49
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU31998 Concrete Chisel with Hand Guard 4x305mm / 5/32x12(in)

In stock
£14.16
Free Delivery

Roughneck Concrete Point Chisel and Hand Guard 300mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Concrete Point Chisel and Hand Guard

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU31998 Concrete Chisel with Hand Guard 4x305mm / 5/32x12(in)

In stock
£15.23
Free Delivery

Roughneck 31-998 Concrete Chisel With Guard 300 X 25 X 4mm Point Rou31998

1-3 working days
£15.64
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck ROU31998 Concrete Chisel with Hand Guard 4x305mm / 5/32x12(in)
£14.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Concrete Chisel With Guard 300 X 25 X 4mm Point Multi Colour (300 X 25mm (12 X 1In))
£20.56
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck 31-921 Gorilla Cold Chisel With Non-Slip Hand Guard 25 X 279Mm (1 X 11In)
£12.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Cold Chisel 31-981 305 x 25 mm, 19 mm Shank, Tip Protector
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Roughneck 31-998 Concrete Chisel With Guard 300 x 25 x 4mm Point

Cheapest offer

Concrete-Chisel-With-Guard-300-x-25-x-4mm-Point-Roughneck-31-998-p-The-Roughneck-Concrete-Chisel-is-made-from-drop-forged-steel-heat-treated-and-tempered-It-has-a-black-powder-coated-finish-The-4mm-pointed-tip-is-ideal-for-breaking-concrete-slabs-or-making-a-hole-in-a-variety-of-materials-p-p-Specification-p-p-End-Type-4mm-Point-br-Size-300-x-25mm-12-x-1in-p-Roughneck-31-998-Concrete-Chisel-With-Guard-300-x-25-x-4mm-Point
£10.38
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)