Roughneck ROU64381 Contractor's Tamper - Square 250x250mm/10x10"

Roughneck Earth Rammer (Tamper) ROU64381 - Fibreglass Handle - Square 250x250mm (10x10in)

Roughneck ROU64381 Contractor's Tamper - Square 250x250mm/10x10"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-381 64-381 Earth Rammer (Tamper) With Fibreglass Handle 6.3Kg (13.8 Lb)

3-5 working days
£56.64
Free Delivery

Roughneck Fibreglass Handle Tamper Earth Rammer

1-3 days
£58.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Fibreglass Handle Tamper Earth Rammer

Unknown
£58.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck 64-381 Fibreglass Earth Rammer (Tamper) 250 x 250mm (10 x 10in)

2-3 days
£61.68
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64381 Contractor's Tamper - Square 250x250mm/10x10"

In stock
£70.81
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64381 Contractor's Tamper - Square 250x250mm/10x10"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64381 Contractor's Tamper - Square 250x250mm/10x10"

In stock
£77.24
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64381 Contractor's Tamper - Square 250x250mm/10x10"

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roughneck 67-755 Small Post Rammer
£47.19
Compare 17 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck Small Post Rammer
£54.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck® Heavy Duty Post Rammer
£62.92
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£64.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 67-777 Reinforced Top Post Rammer 150Mm (6In)
£84.49
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU64381 Contractor's Tamper - Square 250x250mm/10x10"

Cheapest offer

Ideal for base of trenches REINFORCED CAST IRON HEAD with perfectly flat face STRONG BUT LIGHTWEIGHT FIBREGLASS HANDLE offering more accessibility SOFT CUSHION GRIP for comfort SIZE 250x250mm/10x10", Weight: 15.7410055068 Pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£45.99
amazon.co.uk