Roughneck 31-990 Electricianfts Flooring Chisel & Grip 279 X 76Mm (11 X 3In) 19Mm Shank

Roughneck Electrician's Flooring Chisel 31-990 with Hand Guard - 279x76mm (11x3in) 19mm Shank

Roughneck 31-990 Electricianfts Flooring Chisel & Grip 279 X 76Mm (11 X 3In) 19Mm Shank

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.51
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31990 Electrician's Bolster With Hand Guard 76x279mm (3x11in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.06
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck ROU31990 Electrician's Bolster With Hand Guard 76x279mm (3x11in)

In stock
£14.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck Electricians Flooring Chisel and Grip 75mm

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Electricians Flooring Chisel and Grip

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 31-990 Electrician's Flooring Chisel & Grip 76 x 279mm 1...

Unknown
£14.98

Roughneck ROU31990 Electrician's Bolster With Hand Guard 76x279mm (3x11in)

In stock
£15.53
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU31990 Electrician's Bolster With Hand Guard 76x279mm (3x11in)

In stock
£16.24
Free Delivery

Roughneck 31-990 Electricians Flooring Chisel & Grip 76 x 279mm 19mm Shank

1-2 days
£16.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Electrician's Flooring Chisel Multi Colour (Chisel & Grip)
£20.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck 31-990 Electricianfts Flooring Chisel & Grip 279 X 76Mm (11 X 3In) 19Mm Shank

Cheapest offer

Electrician's Bolster manufactured from drop forged heat treated steel for strength and durability. This Roughneck product is powder coated with polished tips for greater corrosion resistance. The flooring chisel is also fitted with a soft grip with hand guard for overstrike protection and supplied with tip protector.With a safety grip.PTDROU31990
£11.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com