Roughneck ROU34470 R6S Hardpoint Pad Saw - Drywall 150mm/6"- 7T

Roughneck Hardpoint Padsaw 150mm (6in) x 7 TPI

Roughneck ROU34470 R6S Hardpoint Pad Saw - Drywall 150mm/6"- 7T

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.25
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 34-470 Hardpoint Padsaw 150mm (6In) 7 Tpi Rou34470

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.25
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU34470 R6S Hardpoint Pad Saw - Drywall 150mm/6"- 7T

In stock
£13.62
Free Delivery

Roughneck Hardpoint Padsaw

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU34470 R6S Hardpoint Pad Saw - Drywall 150mm/6"- 7T

In stock
£14.17
Free Delivery

Roughneck 34-470 Hardpoint Padsaw 150mm (6in) 7 TPI

Unknown
£14.98

Roughneck ROU34470 R6S Hardpoint Pad Saw - Drywall 150mm/6"- 7T

In stock
£16.55
Free Delivery

Roughneck R6S Hardpoint Padsaw 150mm (6in) 7 TPI ROU34470

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.17
Free Delivery

Roughneck 34-470 Hardpoint Padsaw 150mm (6in) 7 TPI

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU34470 R6S Hardpoint Pad Saw - Drywall 150mm/6"- 7T

Cheapest offer

Ideal for fast cuts in drywall, wood and plastic Features triple ground heat treated teeth for exceptional cutting and long-lasting sharpness Cuts on both the push and pull stroke for smooth and efficient performance Rigid 1.5mm blade for strength and accuracy with sharp point for piercing board Supplied with canvas sheath for safe storage, Weight: 0.4629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£13.25
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck 34-470 Hardpoint Padsaw 7tpi 150mm / 6in
£14.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery