Roughneck 66-870 Xt Pro Hedge Shears 635Mm

Roughneck Hedge Shears XT Pro - 635mm/25

Roughneck 66-870 Xt Pro Hedge Shears 635Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£33.06
Free Delivery

Roughneck XT Pro Hedge Shears 635mm ROU 66-870

2-3 days
£33.55
Free Delivery

Roughneck XT Pro Hedge Shears

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck XT Pro Hedge Shears

Unknown
£34.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck 66-870 Xt Pro Hedge Shears 635mm Rou66870 Professional Trade Quality

1-3 working days
£36.46
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck XT Pro Hedge Shears - 635mm/25

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.98
Free Delivery

Roughneck XT Pro Hedge Shears - 635mm/25

In stock
£41.90
Free Delivery

Roughneck XT Pro Hedge Shears - 635mm/25

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck XT Pro Hedge Shears - 635mm/25

In stock
£43.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck XT Pro Gardeners 750mm Bypass Tree Branch Hedge Hand Loppers, ROU66867
£44.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Hedge Shears XT Pro Telescopic 700mm/27½-895mm/35¼
£36.72
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck XT Pro Gardeners Telescopic Anvil Tree Loppers 695mm - 945mm, ROU66866
£54.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck 66-870 Xt Pro Hedge Shears 635Mm

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck® XT Pro Hedge Shears are drop forged for extra toughness. Blades are made from carbon steel for outstanding toughness and durability and their wavy edges help to grip hedge branches. The heavy-duty steel handles offer maximum strength and feature ergonomically designed air cushion grips for maximum comfort. The XT Pro hedge shears have a 25 Year Guarantee.PTDROU66870
£33.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com