Roughneck London Pattern Brick Trowel 280mm 11in Soft Grip Handle ROU51011

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.84
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® ROU51011 London Pattern Brick Trowel 11" (280mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® ROU51011 London Pattern Brick Trowel 11" (280mm)

In stock
£39.52
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® ROU51011 London Pattern Brick Trowel 11" (280mm)

In stock
£39.54
Free Delivery

Roughneck 51-011 London Pattern Brick Trowel 280mm (11in) ROU51011

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.32
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® ROU51011 London Pattern Brick Trowel 11" (280mm)

In stock
£40.44
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® ROU51011 London Pattern Brick Trowel 11" (280mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck Chrome Vanadium Steel Brick Trowel London Pattern 11" / 280mm

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

ROUGHNECK® ROU51011 London Pattern Brick Trowel 11" (280mm)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck London Pattern Brick Trowel 280mm 11in Soft Grip Handle ROU51011

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Soft Grip / UPC: 5057902510118 / MPN: 51-011 / Material: Mixed / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26073845792 / Colour: Black / Brand: Roughneck / Type: Brick Trowel / EAN: 5057902510118 / GTIN: 5057902510118 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 11in / Model: Roughneck
£37.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck Brick Trowel - London Pattern 250mm (10") - One-Piece Forged Chrome Vanadium Steel Blade, Balanced Tang Geometry, Hardened & Tempered, Soft Grip Handle & Replaceable End Cap
£50.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck London Pattern Brick Trowel 280mm (11In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£44.72
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00