Roughneck 34-460 R28M Masonry Saw 700Mm (28In) 1.4 Tpi

Roughneck Masonry Saw ROU34460 R28M / 34-460 R33 - Tungsten Carbide Tip (TCT) - 700mm (28in) 1.4T

Roughneck 34-460 R28M Masonry Saw 700Mm (28In) 1.4 Tpi

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£43.10
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34460 R28M Tungsten Carbide Tip Masonry Saw 700mm/28"- 1.4T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.17
Free Delivery

Roughneck TCT Masonry Saw

1-3 days
£47.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck TCT Masonry Saw

Unknown
£47.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck 34-460 R33 Masonry Saw 700mm (28In) 1.2 Tpi Rou34460

1-3 working days
£48.40
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU34460 R28M Tungsten Carbide Tip Masonry Saw 700mm/28"- 1.4T

In stock
£49.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34460 R28M Tungsten Carbide Tip Masonry Saw 700mm/28"- 1.4T

In stock
£50.94
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34460 R28M Tungsten Carbide Tip Masonry Saw 700mm/28"- 1.4T

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£52.24
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34460 R28M Tungsten Carbide Tip Masonry Saw 700mm/28"- 1.4T

In stock
£55.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Concrete Saw ROU34462 Hardpoint 700mm (28in) - 1.5T / 1.2 TPI
£16.12
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 34-460 R28M Masonry Saw 700Mm (28In) 1.4 Tpi

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck ROU34460 R28M Masonry saw is tungsten carbide tipped for maximum cutting strength. Rigid 1.5mm blade for strength and accuracy. Comfortable soft grip handle. For cuts in concrete blocks breeze blocks and bricks. Specification Length: 700mm (28in).Blade Thickness: 1.5mm.PTDROU34460
£43.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com