Roughneck ROU68011 Micro Bulk Shovel ROU68011 |

Roughneck Micro Bulk Shovel 68-011

Roughneck ROU68011 Micro Bulk Shovel ROU68011 |

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Free Delivery

Roughneck Micro Bulk Shovel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck Metal Square D-Shaped Handle Micro Shovel

1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 68-011 Micro Bulk Shovel Spade ROU68011

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.48
Free Delivery

710mm Micro Bulk Garden Shovel - 68-011

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.39
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU68011 Micro Bulk Shovel ROU68011 |

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Carbon Steel / Brand: Roughneck / Type: Hand toolsNon-sparking toolsShovels, non-sparking / EAN: 5057902680118 / GTIN: 5057902680118 / Item Height: 19.000 / UPC: 5057902680118 / Material: Carbon Steel / MPN: ROU68011 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18068647724 / Features: Non-Sparking / Colour: Yellow
£18.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Micro Shovel Square Point 685mm (27in) Handle
£11.67
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Micro Shovel Round Handle
£15.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Micro Bulk Shovel Size 710mm 28in ROU68011
£24.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Gorilla Sharp-Edge Square Micro Shovel 68-007
£19.44
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck ROU68046 Serrated Edge Shovel 1070mm/42 & ROU68004 Round Micro Shovel 150x690mm/6x27'', Black
£29.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49