Roughneck 34-490 Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw Set 300mm (12in)

Roughneck Mitre Box and Hardpoint Tenon Saw Set ROU34490 R12F Fine 300mm/12" 11T

Roughneck 34-490 Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw Set 300mm (12in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.57

Roughneck ROU34490 R12F - Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw - Fine 300mm/12" - 11T

In stock
£23.48
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34490 R12F - Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw - Fine 300mm/12" - 11T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34490 R12F - Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw - Fine 300mm/12" - 11T

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 34-490 Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw Set 300mm (12In) Rou34490

1-3 working days
£25.31
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw Set 300mm (12in) ROU34490

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.68
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34490 R12F - Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw - Fine 300mm/12" - 11T

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.89
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34490 R12F - Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw - Fine 300mm/12" - 11T

In stock
£29.44
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34490 R12F - Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw - Fine 300mm/12" - 11T

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck 34-490 Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw Set 300mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

Mitre-Box-Hardpoint-Tenon-Saw-Set-300mm-12in-Roughneck-34-490-p-The-Roughneck-Mitre-Box-amp-Hardpoint-Tenon-Saw-Set-is-ideal-for-cutting-picture-frames-skirting-architraves-and-coving-It-contains-the-following-p-p-1-x-Tenon-Saw-with-triple-ground-teeth-for-faster-cutting-heat-treated-for-a-longer-lasting-cutting-edge-Made-from-premium-grade-steel-and-extra-thick-blade-for-rigidity-The-saw-is-fitted-with-a-double-injected-soft-grip-handle-for-comfort-and-hand-protection-The
£19.57
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Roughneck 34-490 Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw Set 300mm (12in)
£28.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw Set 300mm (12in)
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck - Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw Set 300mm (12in)
£29.58
GBP 29.58 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Mitre Box & Hardpoint Tenon Saw Set 300mm (12in)
£24.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery