Roughneck Bonsai Moulding Bar™ 250mm (10in)

Roughneck Moulding Bar Bonsai ROU64514 250mm/10" Yellow - Black

Roughneck Bonsai Moulding Bar™ 250mm (10in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.32
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck ROU64514 Bonsai Moulding Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.71
Free Delivery

Roughneck Bonsai Moulding Bar

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU64514 Bonsai Moulding Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.07
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 64-514 Bonsai Moulding Bar 250mm (10In) Rou64514

1-3 working days
£15.07
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 64-514 Bonsai Moulding Bar 250mm (10in) ROU64514

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.23
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64514 Bonsai Moulding Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.96
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Bonsai Moulding Bar - 250mm

1-3 working days
£17.00
Delivery from £4.00

Roughneck ROU64514 Bonsai Moulding Bar 250mm/10", Yellow - Black

In stock
£17.55
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck Bonsai Moulding Bar™ 250mm (10in)

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Collectable/ Vintage / UPC: 5057902645148 / Material: Alloy Steel / MPN: 64-514 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10037185664 / Item Length: 28.000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Roughneck 64-514 Bonsai Moulding Bar 250mm 10in / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Roughneck / Type: Pry & Wrecking Bars / EAN: 5057902645148 / GTIN: 5057902645148 / Length: 250mm / Item Height: 8.500 / Model: 64-514 / Width: 30mm / Item Weight: 0.28kg / Item Width: 1.900
£12.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck Moulding Bar Gorilla ROU11095 300mm/12"
£17.95
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck Gorilla Moulding Bar Multi Colour (250mm (10In))
£22.40
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck 11-094 Gorilla Moulding Bar 250Mm (10In)
£14.80
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Gorilla Moulding Bar Multi Colour (300mm (12In))
£24.86
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00