Roughneck Gorilla ROU64644 Pallet Buster - Heavy-Duty Demolition Pry Bar for Dismantling & Lifting Pallets, Floorboards, Paving Stones

Roughneck Pallet Buster 64-644 Gorilla - Heavy-Duty Demolition Pry Bar 1.10m (43in)

Roughneck Gorilla ROU64644 Pallet Buster - Heavy-Duty Demolition Pry Bar for Dismantling & Lifting Pallets, Floorboards, Paving Stones

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-644 Gorilla Pallet Buster 1.10M (43In)

3-5 working days
£27.92
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-644 Pallet Buster 110cm (43in)

Unknown
£28.79

Roughneck 43" 110cm Pallet Buster Demolition / Wrecking / Breaker Tool ROU64644

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck® Gorilla Steel Pallet Buster

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.00

Roughneck Pallet Buster Wrecking Pry Bar Breaker Demolition Tool 110cm 43" 64644

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.42
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-644 Gorilla Pallet Buster 1.10M (43In) Rou64644

1-3 working days
£32.79
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU64644 Pallet Buster 110cm (43in)

3-5 days
£33.51
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Pallet Buster

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Roughneck Gorilla ROU64644 Pallet Buster ? Heavy-Duty Demolition Pry Bar for Dismantling & Lifting Pallets, Floorboards, Paving Stones
£34.40
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU64644 Gorilla Pallet Buster 1.10m (43in)
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU64644 Sturdy Pallet Buster, Black & ROU64474 T-Type Wrecking Bar 610mm (24in)
£45.78
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 64-644 Pallet Buster 110cm (43in)
£46.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dolibest Heavy Duty Crowbar, 122cm Long Handled Pry Bar Bent Large Wrecking Bar Roughneck Utility Bar Skirting Removal Tool Pallet Buster Breaker Demolition Tool with Soft Ergonomic Handle Sleeve
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Gorilla ROU64644 Pallet Buster - Heavy-Duty Demolition Pry Bar for Dismantling & Lifting Pallets, Floorboards, Paving Stones

Cheapest offer

Angled Double Claws - With a long handle and optimised angled claws, this robust pallet buster is designed to straddle joists and support blocks, offering superior leverage to make prying easier, while minimizing damage to valuable materials. Rounded Heal with Nail Remover - Ideal for lifting floorboards, paving stones and other heavy objects, the rounded heal offers ultimate power and precision. For optimum efficiency, the built-in nail remover allows for prying nails quickly and easily, without the need for additional tools, saving time and effort. Extreme Strength & Durability - Drop forged and heat treated, this high-performance tool is built to withstand heavy-duty use and offer maximum strength, handling even the toughest of jobs with ease. Corrosion Resistance - Powder coated for enhanced durability and greater corrosion resistance, the Roughneck Gorilla Pallet Buster stands up to the harshest environments. Soft Grip for Comfort - Equipped with a soft grip handle, the Pallet Buster enhances comfort and ensures a secure grip, even during extended use., Weight: 6.4815905028 Pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£26.99
amazon.co.uk