Roughneck ROU66801 Replacement Blade for Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw 350mm

Roughneck Replacement Blade ROU66801 for Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw 350mm

Roughneck ROU66801 Replacement Blade for Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw 350mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Gorilla ROU66801 Fast Cut Pruning Saw - Replacement Blade 350mm/13¾"/6T

10-15 days
£14.02
Free Delivery

Roughneck 66-801 Replacement Blade For Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw 350Mm

3-5 working days
£14.05
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU66801 Replacement Blade for Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw 350mm

In stock
£16.67
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU66801 Replacement Blade for Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw 350mm

In stock
£17.94
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Rou66800 Pruning Saw Replacement Or Spare Blade Rou66801

1-3 working days
£18.65
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Replacement Blade for Gorilla 66800 Pruning Saw 350mm

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Replacement Blade for Gorilla 66800 Pruning Saw

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Replacement Blade for Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw 350mm in Black Roughneck Black

3-5 working days
£19.47
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Replacement Blades for the Roughneck Impact Scraper
£9.53
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 66-806 Replacement Blade For Gorilla Fast Cut Folding Pruning Saw 180Mm
£14.78
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 24" Bow Saw Blade With Raker Teeth
£4.79
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Roughneck 64-397 The Mutt Pro Multi-Purpose Scraper Steel
£42.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Roughneck 66-805 Gorilla Fast Cut Folding Pruning Saw 180Mm
£24.24
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU66801 Replacement Blade for Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw 350mm

Cheapest offer

For the ROU66800 Gorilla Fast Cut Pruning Saw Impulse-hardened, triple ground teeth Low friction PTFE coating for exceptional cutting performance
£13.99
amazon.co.uk