Roughneck ROU30154 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 4 Piece

Roughneck ROU30154 Professional Bevel Edge Chisel Set of 4: 6, 13, 19 & 25mm

Roughneck ROU30154 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 4 Piece

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.24
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30154 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 4 Piece

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.85
8.21 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30154 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 4 Piece

In stock
£33.65
Free Delivery

Roughneck Bevel Edge Wood Chisels Set (4 Piece) - 30-154

1-3 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck 4 Piece Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel Set

Unknown
£35.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU30154 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 4 Piece

In stock
£36.92
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30154 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 4 Piece

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.33
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU30154 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 4 Piece

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.93
Delivery from £11.10

Roughneck ROU30154 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 4 Piece

In stock
£40.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck ROU30154 Bevel Edge Chisel Set - 4 Piece

Cheapest offer

CHROME VANADIUM HEAT TREATED BLADES for long life performance with a 25º ground angle and a pre-honed 30º angle for immediate out of box use THRU-TANG DESIGN transfers striking force to the cutting edge for maximum effect and outstanding durability CONTOURED SOFT GRIP HANDLE for comfort and maximum control, made from impact-resistant polypropylene and TPR, with a heavy-duty end cap for repeated striking TIP PROTECTORS for edge protection and user safety 4 PIECE SET contains: 25mm/1″, 19mm/¾", 13mm/½", 6mm/¼” Bevel Edge Chisels, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£32.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk