Roughneck 64-496 Utility Bar 450Mm (18In)

Roughneck ROU64496 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 457mm (18in)

Roughneck 64-496 Utility Bar 450Mm (18In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.22
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-496 Utility Bar 450mm (18in)

Unknown
£8.06

Roughneck ROU64496 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 457mm (18in)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 64-496 Utility Bar 45cm (18in)

1-2 days
£10.01
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64496 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 457mm (18in)

In stock
£10.45
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-496 Utility Bar 450mm (18in) ROU64496

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.67
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64496 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 457mm (18in)

In stock
£11.17
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64496 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 457mm (18in)

In stock
£11.19
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64496 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 457mm (18in)

In stock
£11.51
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck ROU64496 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 457mm (18in) & ROU64494 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 178mm (7in)
£14.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck ROU64496 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 457mm (18in) & Gorilla ROU64405 Gorilla Bar 356mm (14in)
£18.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck ROU64640 Easy Use Demolition and Lifting Bar Useful for Wooden Pallets & ROU64496 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 457mm (18in)
£40.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck ROU64496 Alloy Steel Utility Bar 457mm (18in) & ROU64418 Wrecking Bar 457mm (18in)
£20.68
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roughneck 64-496 Utility Bar 450Mm (18In)

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Utility Bars are manufactured from stamped alloy steel that has been hardened and tempered. They have a painted and powder-coated finish with polished tips and an integral nail puller to remove embedded nails.1 x Roughneck Utility Bar 450mm (18in)PTDROU64496
£7.22
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com