Roughneck 65-675 Fsc® American Hickory Axes 1.6Kg (3.1/2 Lb)

Roughneck ROU65675 FSC American Hickory Axes 1.6kg (3.1/2lb)

Roughneck 65-675 Fsc® American Hickory Axes 1.6Kg (3.1/2 Lb)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£42.48
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65675 Traditional Hickory Handle Axe 1.6kg (3½lbs)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.00
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65675 FSC American Hickory Axes 1.6kg (3.1/2lb)

3-5 days
£49.49
Free Delivery

Roughneck FSC® American Hickory Axes 1.6kg (3.1/2 lb) ROU65675

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.47
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-675 FSC American Hickory Axes 1.6kg 3.1/2 lb ROU65675

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.68
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-675 FSC® American Hickory Axes 1.6kg (3.1/2 lb)

Unknown
£57.41
Roughneck 65-675 Fsc® American Hickory Axes 1.6Kg (3.1/2 Lb)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Vintage Axe handles are made from 100% genuine American Hickory FSC® 100%. The hickory has been smoke treated for moisture resistance and is fixed to the head with a steel and wood wedge for a very secure and safe fixing. The heads are made from high-quality alloy steel that has been heat-treated and tempered for longevity. Fully polished with a clear lacquer finish for anti-rust protection and a sharp edge for easy cutting. Certified to DIN 7294 and GS standards.1 x Roughneck FSC® American Hickory Axes 1.6kg (3.1/2 lb)PTDROU65675
£42.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com