Roughneck 65-678 Vintage Splitting Maul 2.0Kg (4.1/2 Lb)

Roughneck ROU65678 FSC American Hickory Maul 2.0kg (4.1/2lb)

Used Offers from

Roughneck 65-678 Vintage Splitting Maul 2.0Kg (4.1/2 Lb)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£36.28
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65678 Traditional Hickory Handle Log Splitting Maul 2kg (4¼lbs)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65678 FSC American Hickory Maul 2.0kg (4.1/2lb)

1-2 days
£43.30
Free Delivery

Roughneck - Vintage Splitting Maul 2.0kg (4.1/2 lb)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.65
GBP 48.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-678 Splitting Maul 2.0kg (4.1/2 lb)

Unknown
£51.17

Roughneck 65-678 Splitting Maul 2.0kg 4.1/2 lb ROU65678

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.71
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-678 Vintage Splitting Maul 2.0Kg (4.1/2 Lb)

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Vintage Splitting Maul has a head made from high-quality alloy steel that has been heat-treated and tempered for longevity. With a fully polished clear lacquer finish for anti-rust protection and a sharp edge for easy cutting. The handle is made from 100% genuine American Hickory FSC® 100%. The hickory has been smoke treated for moisture resistance and is fixed to the head with a steel and wood wedge for a very secure and safe fixing. Certified to DIN and GS standards.PTDROU65678
£36.28
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com