Roughneck 22-113 Screwdriver Flared Tip 4.0 X 75Mm

Roughneck Screwdriver ROU22113 Slotted Flared Tip 4.0 x 75 mm

Roughneck 22-113 Screwdriver Flared Tip 4.0 X 75Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.72
Free Delivery

Roughneck Magnetic Flared Slotted Screwdriver 4mm 75mm

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Magnetic Flared Slotted Screwdriver

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck 22-113 Screwdriver Flared Tip 4.0 X 75mm Rou22113

1-3 working days
£4.93
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU22113 Screwdriver - Slotted Flared 4x75mm

In stock
£5.05
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU22113 Screwdriver - Slotted Flared 4x75mm

In stock
£5.18
Free Delivery

Roughneck Screwdriver Flared Tip 4.0 X 75Mm in Yellow Roughneck Yellow

3-5 working days
£5.92

Roughneck 22-113 Screwdriver Flared Tip 4mm x 75mm

1-2 days
£6.05
Free Delivery

Roughneck Flared Screwdriver 75mm X 4mm

In stock
£6.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Roughneck 22-113 Screwdriver Flared Tip 4.0 X 75Mm

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Flared Tip Screwdrivers with S2 steel blades which have been hardened and tempered. They also have magnetic tips and triple injected soft grip handles. For easy identification the screwdriver handle has the size and type clearly written on it with a larger graphic at the end of the handle.Specifications:Tip type: Flared.Size: 4mm x 75mm.PTDROU22113
£1.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com