Roughneck 65-450 Slaters Roofers Ripper Flexible Steel Blade Rou65450

Roughneck Slaters Ripper ROU65450 580 mm (23 in)

Roughneck 65-450 Slaters Roofers Ripper Flexible Steel Blade Rou65450

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.30
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU65450 Slaters Ripper 580mm/23"

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.83
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65450 Slaters Ripper 580mm/23"

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Roughneck Slaters Ripper

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck ROU65450 Slaters Ripper 580mm/23"

In stock
£19.24
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65450 Slaters Ripper 580mm/23"

In stock
£21.79
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65450 Slaters Ripper 580mm/23"

In stock
£22.46
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU65450 Slaters Ripper 580mm/23"

In stock
£23.76
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck ROU65450 Slaters Ripper 580mm/23"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck 65-450 Slaters Roofers Ripper Flexible Steel Blade Rou65450

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Slaters Ripper has a black finish with a welded handle and rubber grip. Hardened steel construction for extra strength. Ideal for sliding under slates to pull out or shear fixing nails. Easy to use.
£15.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Roughneck 64-462 Slaters' Ripper - One Piece Forged
£28.00
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck ROU39250 Slate Cutter & Hole Punch, Black and ROU65450 Slaters Ripper 580mm/23"
£63.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49