Roughneck 65-906 Gorilla Sledge Hammer 2.7Kg (6 Lb)

Roughneck Sledge Hammer Gorilla 65-906 Durable Fibreglass, Shock Absorbing Grip 6lb/2.7kg

Used Offers from

Roughneck 65-906 Gorilla Sledge Hammer 2.7Kg (6 Lb)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£38.66
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65906 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 6lbs/2.7kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-906 Gorilla Sledge Hammer 2.7Kg (6 Lb) Rou65906

1-3 working days
£41.20
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65906 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 6lbs/2.7kg

In stock
£42.46
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla Sledge Hammer 2.7kg

1-3 days
£42.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Gorilla Sledge Hammer

Unknown
£42.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65906 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 6lbs/2.7kg

In stock
£44.32
Free Delivery

Roughneck 65-906 Gorilla Sledge Hammer 2.7kg 6lb

1-2 days
£45.68
Free Delivery

Roughneck Gorilla ROU65906 Durable Fibreglass Sledge Hammer with Shock Absorbing Grip 6lbs/2.7kg

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck 65-627 Sledge Hammer Fibre Glass and polypropylene with TPR grip
£32.44
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 65-631 Sledge Hammer Fibre Glass and polypropylene with TPR grip
£37.34
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU65631 Sledge Hammer Durable Fibreglass Handle 8lbs/3.6 kg
£42.66
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Mini Sledge Hammer 65-622 Fibreglass Handle TPR Shock-Absorbing Grip 16in 1.4kg
£18.67
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 65-906 Gorilla Sledge Hammer 2.7Kg (6 Lb)

Cheapest offer

Roughneck Gorilla Sledge Hammers are precision forged from high-carbon steel. Each sledge hammer features a dome-shaped striking point for exerting concentrated force. They also have a larger than normal striking face with chamfered edge for general use. Both of these striking faces are induction heat-treated for hardness. The hammers also feature a side striking face which is not hardened and is designed for striking wooden posts. A shock absorbing TPE grip handle is designed for maximum comfort.This Gorilla Sledge Hammer has the following specification: Weight: 2.7kg (6 lb).Length: 780mm.PTDROU65906
£38.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com