Roughneck Slotted Flared Stubby Screwdriver - Magnetic Tip, S2 Steel Blade & Soft Grip Handle - 6 x 38mm

Roughneck Stubby Screwdriver ROU22151 - Slotted Flared, Magnetic Tip, S2 steel, Soft-Grip, 6×38mm

Roughneck Slotted Flared Stubby Screwdriver - Magnetic Tip, S2 Steel Blade & Soft Grip Handle - 6 x 38mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.29
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 22-151 Stubby Screwdriver Flared Tip 6.0 x 38mm

Unknown
£3.37

Roughneck Slotted Flared Stubby Screwdriver - Magnetic Tip, S2 Steel Blade & Soft Grip Handle - 6 x 38mm

In stock
£4.46
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck Slotted Flared Stubby Screwdriver - Magnetic Tip, S2 Steel Blade & Soft Grip Handle - 6 x 38mm

In stock
£7.27
Free Delivery

Roughneck Slotted Flared Stubby Screwdriver - Magnetic Tip, S2 Steel Blade & Soft Grip Handle - 6 x 38mm

In stock
£7.81
Free Delivery

Roughneck 22-151 Stubby Screwdriver Flared Tip 6.0 X 38mm Rou22151

1-3 working days
£7.81
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck Slotted Flared Stubby Screwdriver - Magnetic Tip, S2 Steel Blade & Soft Grip Handle - 6 x 38mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.52
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Slotted Flared Stubby Screwdriver - Magnetic Tip, S2 Steel Blade & Soft Grip Handle - 6 x 38mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.95
Free Delivery

Roughneck Slotted Flared Stubby Screwdriver - Magnetic Tip, S2 Steel Blade & Soft Grip Handle - 6 x 38mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£10.90
Free Delivery
Roughneck Slotted Flared Stubby Screwdriver - Magnetic Tip, S2 Steel Blade & Soft Grip Handle - 6 x 38mm

Cheapest offer

HIGH-GRADE S2 STEEL BLADE - Forged from premium S2 tool steel and heat-treated for maximum strength, durability and torque resistance in the toughest applications. MAGNETIC SLOTTED FLARED TIP - Designed to securely hold screws, reducing drops and enhancing precision during confined or awkward fixings. COMFORTABLE SOFT GRIP HANDLES WITH ANTI-ROLL PROFILE - Stubby soft-grip handle with anti-roll design and integrated lanyard hole provides excellent control, even with oily or gloved hands and stays in place when set down on angled or uneven surfaces. TIP TYPE MARKINGS - TIP TYPE MARKINGS - Clearly marked tip type on the handle for fast selection and increased efficiency on the job, no more guesswork in the toolbox. ROUGHNECK 25 YEAR GUARANTEE - Engineered for maximum durability, control and comfort, the Roughneck Slotted Flared Stubby Screwdriver - 6 x 38mm is the ultimate essential for confined space fastening, ideal for construction, electrical work, furniture assembly and other demanding fastening tasks., Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£2.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck 6 Piece Screwdriver Set ROU22198 Slotted & Pozidrive Plus Stubby Each
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Slotted Flared Stubby Screwdriver - Magnetic Tip, S2 Steel Blade & Soft Grip Handle - 6 x 38mm (Pack of 2)
£4.58
2.29 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
WIHA Micro Stubby Magnetic Screwdriver With Bit Holder & Pz & Slot Bits, 33764
£15.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Stubby Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz2 X 38mm Multi Colour (Pz2 X 38mm)
£7.37
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck 22-153 Stubby Screwdriver Pozidriv Tip Pz2 X 38Mm
£4.46
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59