Roughneck 66-866 Xt Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers 695 - 945Mm

Roughneck Telescopic Anvil Loppers XT Pro 695-945mm, 45mm Cut, Chrome Vanadium Blade

Roughneck 66-866 Xt Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers 695 - 945Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£45.90
Free Delivery

Roughneck XT Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers 945mm

1-3 days
£48.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck XT Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers

Unknown
£48.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck 66-866 Xt Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers 695 - 945mm Rou66866 Trade

1-3 working days
£49.05
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck XT Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers 695-945mm (27.1/2-37.3/4in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.14
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK XT Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers, 695mm (27½") - 945mm (37¼") - Extendable Tree Pruner, 45mm Cutting Capacity, Drop Forged Chrome Vanadium Blade, Compound Action, Steel Handles & Comfort Grip

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.98
Free Delivery

Roughneck XT Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers 695 - 945mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.94
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK XT Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers, 695mm (27½") - 945mm (37¼") - Extendable Tree Pruner, 45mm Cutting Capacity, Drop Forged Chrome Vanadium Blade, Compound Action, Steel Handles & Comfort Grip

In stock
£53.95
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK XT Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers, 695mm (27½") - 945mm (37¼") - Extendable Tree Pruner, 45mm Cutting Capacity, Drop Forged Chrome Vanadium Blade, Compound Action, Steel Handles & Comfort Grip

In stock
£54.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ROUGHNECK XT Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers, 695mm (27½") - 945mm (37¼") - Extendable Tree Pruner, 45mm Cutting Capacity, Drop Forge
£85.70
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Roughneck 66-866 Xt Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers 695 - 945Mm

Cheapest offer

These Roughneck® XT Pro Telescopic Anvil Loppers deliver a powerful cutting performance and are drop forged for extra toughness. The high leverage compound cutting action offers an impressive 45mm cutting capacity powering through dry or hard wood.A max. grip serrated anvil steadies material to prevent slippage while the upper chrome vanadium steel blade ensures outstanding toughness and longer lasting sharpness. Telescopic heavy-duty steel handles allow for extended reach and feature ergonomically designed air cushion grips for maximum comfort. They come with a 25 Year Guarantee. Specifications: Overall Size: 695 - 945mm (27.1/2 - 37.1/4in).Cutting Capacity: 45mm.PTDROU66866
£45.90
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com