Roughneck ROU43830 Magnetic Boat Level 225mm

Roughneck Torpedo Level ROU43830 Magnetic 225mm (9in)

Roughneck ROU43830 Magnetic Boat Level 225mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.03
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck 43-830 Magnetic Torpedo Level 22.5Cm (9In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.22
Free Delivery

Roughneck 43-830 Magnetic Boat Level 225mm (9in)

1-2 days
£16.41
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU43830 Magnetic Boat Level 225mm

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Roughneck 43-830 Magnetic Torpedo Level 22.5Cm (9In) Rou43830

1-3 working days
£18.40
Delivery from £6.00

Roughneck ROU43830 Magnetic Boat Level 225mm

In stock
£19.81
Free Delivery

Roughneck Magnetic Boat Spirit Level 9" / 23cm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck Magnetic Boat Spirit Level

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Roughneck ROU43830 Magnetic Boat Level 225mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.55
Delivery from £10.18
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roughneck Magnetic Torpedo Level 22.5Cm (9In) Multi Colour (One Size)
£26.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck ROU43830 Magnetic Boat Level 225mm

Cheapest offer

Milled base Flush mounted heavy-duty magnets Vertical, horizontal and adjustable vials Ideal for use with scaffolding, Manufacturer: Roughneck
£15.03
amazon.co.uk