Olympia Tools Transport Dolly - FSC 100%

Roughneck Transport Dolly Olympia 85-184 - 200kg Capacity - FSC 100%

Olympia Tools Transport Dolly - FSC 100%

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Olympia Tools Transport Dolly - FSC 100%

In stock
£27.27
Free Delivery

Olympia Transport Dolly For Heavy Loads - 200Kg Capacity

1-3 working days
£27.52
Delivery from £6.00

Olympia Tools Transport Dolly - FSC 100%

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.81
Free Delivery

Olympia Tools Transport Dolly - FSC 100%

In stock
£32.94
Free Delivery
Olympia Tools Transport Dolly - FSC 100%

Cheapest offer

Easy and convenient to use 200 kg maximum loading capacity Wheel diameter of 75 mm Made from 100% FSC MDF, Weight: 7.275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Olympia
£25.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Olympia Tools Transport Dolly with Handle- FSC 100%
£34.00
Compare 3 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Olympia Tools Steel Handle for Transport Dolly 85-184
£16.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49