Roughneck 34-422 R22C Hardpoint Handsaw 550Mm (22In) 8 Tpi

Roughneck Tri Cut Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) x 8 TPI

Roughneck 34-422 R22C Hardpoint Handsaw 550Mm (22In) 8 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.57
Free Delivery

Roughneck Hardpoint Hand Saw 22" / 550mm 8tpi

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck Hardpoint Hand Saw

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £6.95

Roughneck 34-422 R22C Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 8 TPI

Unknown
£14.40

Roughneck ROU34422 R22U Hardpoint Handsaw - Universal 550mm/22" - 8T

In stock
£15.57
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34422 R22U Hardpoint Handsaw - Universal 550mm/22" - 8T

In stock
£16.29
Free Delivery

Roughneck 34-422 R22C Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 8tpi

3-5 days
£16.33
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU34422 R22U Hardpoint Handsaw - Universal 550mm/22" - 8T

In stock
£16.76
Free Delivery

Roughneck R22C Hardpoint Handsaw 550mm (22in) 8 TPI ROU34422

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Roughneck 34-422 R22C Hardpoint Handsaw 550Mm (22In) 8 Tpi

Cheapest offer

The Roughneck Hardpoint Handsaws have triple ground teeth for faster cutting. The teeth are heat treated for a longer lasting cutting edge. The saws have a double injected soft grip handle for comfort and hand protection. The handle is shaped to allow 90° and 45° cutting. Suitable for cutting hardwood softwood rough timber board sheet wooden worktop and floorboard.The Roughneck ROU34422 R22C Hardpoint Handsaw has the following specifications:Length: 550mm (22 inch).Teeth: 8TPI (Coarse).Blade thickness: 1mm.PTDROU34422
£11.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com