Roughneck Tuck Pointer 10 x 170mm (3/8 x 6.3/4in)

Roughneck Tuck Pointer ROU51044 - CRV Steel 3/8" x 6¾" (10x170mm)

Roughneck Tuck Pointer 10 x 170mm (3/8 x 6.3/4in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.41
Delivery from £3.50

Roughneck Tuck Pointer

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

ROUGHNECK® ROU51044 CRV Steel Tuck Pointer - ⅜x 6¾" (10x170mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Roughneck Yellow Tuck Pointing Trowel (L)170mm (W)10mm

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

ROUGHNECK® ROU51044 CRV Steel Tuck Pointer - ⅜x 6¾" (10x170mm)

In stock
£13.90
Delivery from £2.59

Roughneck Tuck Pointer 10 x 170mm (3/8 x 6.3/4in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® ROU51044 CRV Steel Tuck Pointer - ⅜x 6¾" (10x170mm)

In stock
£14.56
Free Delivery

Roughneck 51-044 Tuck Pointer 10 x 170mm (3/8 x 6.3/4in) ROU51044

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.96
Free Delivery

ROUGHNECK® ROU51044 CRV Steel Tuck Pointer - ⅜x 6¾" (10x170mm)

In stock
£15.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Roughneck Tuck Pointer 10 x 170mm (3/8 x 6.3/4in)

Cheapest offer

Type: Window - Tuck Pointers / Item Height: 8.000 / Model: 51-044 / Item Length: 36.000 / Item Width: 7.000
£11.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Roughneck Tuck Pointer 12 x 170mm (1/2 x 6.3/4in)
£12.45
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Roughneck Tuck Pointer Multi Colour (12 X 170mm (1/2 X 6.3/4In))
£18.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Roughneck Tuck Pointer Multi Colour (10 X 170mm (3/8 X 6.3/4In))
£16.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00