Roughneck 64-590 Warehouse Bar with L-End 8kg 32mm x 150cm

Roughneck Warehouse Bar

Roughneck 64-590 Warehouse Bar with L-End 8kg 32mm x 150cm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£64.02

Roughneck ROU64590 Warehouse Bar with Heel & Point 1.52m (60in) 18lbs/8.1kg, Multi

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.26
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-590 Warehouse Bar, Heel and Point 8.1kg 32mm x 152cm ROU64590

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.26
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64590 Warehouse Bar with Heel & Point 1.52m (60in) 18lbs/8.1kg, Multi

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£71.20
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64590 Warehouse Bar with Heel & Point 1.52m (60in) 18lbs/8.1kg, Multi

In stock
£71.88
Free Delivery

Roughneck 60inch Warehouse Bar with L End - 18lb

1-3 working days
£72.00
Delivery from £4.00

Roughneck ROU64590 Warehouse Bar with Heel & Point 1.52m (60in) 18lbs/8.1kg, Multi

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£72.67
Free Delivery

Roughneck ROU64590 Warehouse Bar with Heel & Point 1.52m (60in) 18lbs/8.1kg, Multi

In stock
£72.73
Free Delivery

Roughneck 64-590 Warehouse Bar, Heel And Point 8.1Kg 32mm X 152Cm Rou64590

1-3 working days
£72.73
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Roughneck 64-590 Warehouse Bar with L-End 8kg 32mm x 150cm

Cheapest offer

Warehouse-Bar-with-L-End-8kg-32mm-x-150cm-Roughneck-64-590-p-This-Roughneck-Warehouse-Bar-has-an-L-end-for-heavy-duty-loading-and-lifting-and-pointed-tip-for-breaking-stone-and-concrete-With-a-drop-forged-steel-construction-that-has-specific-heat-treated-working-areas-and-a-black-finish-with-polished-tips-p-Roughneck-64-590-Warehouse-Bar-with-L-End-8kg-32mm-x-150cm
£64.02
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Warehouse Bar, Heel and Point 8.1kg 32mm x 152cm
£78.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roughneck Warehouse Bar, Heel And Point 8.1Kg 32mm X 152Cm Multi Colour (One Size)
£91.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Roughneck ROU64640 Easy Use Demolition and Lifting Bar Useful for Wooden Pallets & Gorilla ROU64410 Gorilla Bar® 1.2m (48in)
£54.82
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49