Round Ceiling Tube Lamp Cover Terrace Outdoor 35W IP54 Light Surface Mounted HQ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.82
GBP 27.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Ceiling Lamp Garden GU10 35W Patio Outdoor Light IP54 Terrace Energy Saving UK

£28.38
GBP 28.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Garden Ceiling Lamp Patio Outdoor Light IP54 Terrace Energy Saving GU10 35W HQ

£28.38
GBP 28.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
Round Ceiling Tube Lamp Cover Terrace Outdoor 35W IP54 Light Surface Mounted HQ

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded / Size: Medium / Material: Plastic / Colour: Black / Installation Area: Outdoor / Mounting: Ceiling Mounted / Bulb Shape Code: GU10 / Type: Ceiling Lamp / IP Rating: IP54 / Sensor Type: Light / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Voltage: 230 V / Model: ZOMBOR / Style: Modern / Theme: Garden / Features: Energy Saving / Power Consumption: 35 W / Room: Patio, Porch
£27.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FARO BLACK CEILING SURFACE-MOUNTED TUBE FIXTURE NT ROUND 1X
£36.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Premium Black Round Tube Ceiling Lamp - Modern Loft Design, LED GU10, High-Quali
£45.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Maclean MCE458 Ceiling Spotlight Cover Round Tube Surface Mounted Luminaire Led Halogen Light GU10 (Black) No Bulb
£9.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ceiling lamp White Steel Round Tube 6x30cm Modern Loft GU10 LED Pendant Cylinder
£32.84
GBP 32.84 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery