Round Clear PVC Table Protector, Heat Resistant & Waterproof, Clear (Round 100cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman PVC Round Table Protector Mat - Transparent / Frosted - 100cm - Transparent

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£31.99
Free Delivery

Nicoman Pvc Clear Transparent Round Table Mat - 100Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Nicoman PVC Clear Transparent Round Table Mat - 100cm Nicoman Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£31.99

Round Clear PVC Table Protector, Heat Resistant & Waterproof, Clear (Round 100cm)

Cheapest offer

Protect your table from dents, scratches, and spillages with a custom-made table protector. We can cut to custom size and shape, please contact Nicoman UK for your specific requirements. 2mm thickness, Food Grade, BPA-Free Water and oil resistant, odor free, protect your tables or furniture tops from scratches, scuffs, stains and any kind of liquid spills. Made in the UK, Exceptional high-quality
£31.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk