TOM FORD FT6130-B 093 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Squared Normal

Round Frame Glasses - unisex - Tom Ford - Glasses - Green - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

TOM FORD FT6130-B 093 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£165.00
Delivery from £5.99

Round Frame Glasses - unisex - Tom Ford - Glasses - Green - 48 MM - Accessories 48 MM

1-5 Business Days
£179.50
Delivery from £5.45

Tom Ford FT6130-B Men's Glasses, Green, Size 48

3
£187.00
Free Delivery
TOM FORD FT6130-B 093 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT6130-B, with Frame squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The green color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for men and women.
£165.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Ray-ban Round Metal RX3447V 3094
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban Round Metal RX3447V 3173
£81.00
Compare 3 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban Round Metal RX3447V 2502
£81.00
Compare 5 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95
Ray-ban Round Metal RX3447V 2991
£81.00
Compare 5 prices
mojoglasses.com
Delivery from £5.95