Round Grow Through Grid Support: Large/One

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£13.00
Free Delivery

Garden Gear 1 x Large Round Grow Through Grid Support D50cm, Green

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Grow Through Large Round Grid Support 50cm - Size: 35 x 35 x 13cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

THROUGH: HOW LEADERS GROW WHEN THERE IS NO WAY ROUND
£12.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3PCS Round Grow Through Plant Supports, Metal Garden Plant Stakes, Supports Heavy Climbing Flowers: Dahlia, Peony(Grid type)
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Round Grow Through Grid Support: Medium/Five
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Round Grow Through Plant Supports, 3 Pack Medium Garden Plant Supports, Flexible Strong Metal Garden Supports, Detachable Legs, Supports Heavy Climbing Flowers: Dahlia, Peony, Agapanthus (60cm x 40cm)
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Round Grow Through Plant Supports, 3 Pack Climbing Plant Support Cage, Plant Ring Stand For Garden Planting, Round Grow Through Plant Supports(Grid type)
£24.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Round Grow Through Grid Support: Large/One

Cheapest offer

Round Grow Through Grid Support distributed by Thompson and Morgan. Round Grow Through Grid Supports Made from sturdy plastic-coated metal Grid supports multi-stemmed plants Quick and easy to use Available in medium (H50 x W30 x D30cm) and large (H76 x W50 x D50cm) sizes Provides additional support to plants with multiple stems Durable and rust-resistant Three detachable legs for easy positioning Suitable for border and vegetable gardens Ensures vigorous growth and support for plants regardless of weather Perfect support for plants such as peonies and dahlias
£13.00
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk