Garden Gear Medium Round Grow Through Grid Support 50cm 3 Pack - Size: 50 x 30 x 30cm - Black - Wilko

Round Grow Through Grid Support: Medium/Three

Garden Gear Medium Round Grow Through Grid Support 50cm 3 Pack - Size: 50 x 30 x 30cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Round Grow Through Grid Support: Medium/Three

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£19.99
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Medium Round Grow Through Grid Support H50 x W30 x D30cm (x3), Green

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

THROUGH: HOW LEADERS GROW WHEN THERE IS NO WAY ROUND
£12.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
3PCS Round Grow Through Plant Supports, Metal Garden Plant Stakes, Supports Heavy Climbing Flowers: Dahlia, Peony(Grid type)
£18.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Medium Round Grow Through Grid Support H50 x W30 x D30cm (x5), Green
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Round Grow Through Plant Supports, 3 Pack Medium Garden Plant Supports, Flexible Strong Metal Garden Supports, Detachable Legs, Supports Heavy Climbing Flowers: Dahlia, Peony, Agapanthus (60cm x 40cm)
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Round Grow Through Plant Supports, 3 Pack Climbing Plant Support Cage, Plant Ring Stand For Garden Planting, Round Grow Through Plant Supports(Grid type)
£24.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Garden Gear Medium Round Grow Through Grid Support 50cm 3 Pack - Size: 50 x 30 x 30cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Made from lightweight but sturdy plastic-coated metal, these Garden Gear Medium Round Grow Through Grid Support 3 Pack make easy work of supporting your plants. No need to get tangled up in string or canes, or struggle with link stakes, just push these supports straight into the ground. Durable and rust-resistant, they will last for years. One of the most popular shapes, the grid supplies additional support to plants with multiple stems, ensuring that even tall, soft or wiry stems and top-heavy blooms are fully supported. Plants such as peonies and dahlias will quickly grow up through these unobtrusive supports, obscurely them completely. The Round Grow Through Grid Support has three detachable legs so you easily position them around your plants exactly where you want them. It also makes for easy, flat storage. They are perfect for borders, but equally useful in the veg garden, ensuring that your plants grow vigorously and look their best, whatever the weather throws at them.
£19.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)