Klarstein Round glass jars bamboo lid

Round jars bamboo lids 10 pieces 150 ml each airtight

Klarstein Round glass jars bamboo lid

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Glass Jars with Bamboo Lids Set Kitchen Spice Jar Airtight Canister 150ml 10x

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

OHS Food Storage Containers with Bamboo Lid, BPA Free Round Tall Plastic Jars Airtight Kitchen Storage for Dry Food Cereal Sugar Spices and Baking Supplies, Clear
£6.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Jars in Set of Three, 650ml Each, Bamboo Airtight Lids, Dry Food Storage, Glass, Transparent/Brown, Set of 3
£30.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Klarstein Round glass jars bamboo lid

Cheapest offer

Spices are wonderful: they not only enchant all dishes, but also usually bring exotic colours with them. Pour them into a round glass from Klarstein, use their optics as a unique decoration and experience maximum comfort when seasoning. Thanks to the lids made of pure bamboo with a silicone ring, you can close the jars securely and airtight, which preserves the aroma of the spices in the long term. Of course, you can also put tea, baked goods or sweets on display with the glasses.
£37.99
Delivery in 3 working days
klarstein.co.uk