Gr8 Home 60cm Round LED Bathroom Mirror with Lights, Anti-Fog, Touch Sensor, Dimmable Brightness, 3 Colour Temperatures, Backlit Illuminated Vanity Mirror

Round LED Bathroom Mirror 60cm Anti Fog Light

Gr8 Home 60cm Round LED Bathroom Mirror with Lights, Anti-Fog, Touch Sensor, Dimmable Brightness, 3 Colour Temperatures, Backlit Illuminated Vanity Mirror

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Round LED Bathroom Mirror 60cm Anti Fog Light

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Gr8 Home 60cm Round LED Bathroom Mirror Anti-Fog Touch in Clear Gr8 Home Clear

3-5 working days
£48.99

Similar products

Healthkeep Digital Bathroom Scales for Body Weight, Weight Scale with High Precision Sensors Accurate Weighing Scale Round Corner Design LED Display Max. 180kg/400lb
£10.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
(White, 80 cm) vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet with Round Mirror and LED Cabinet Storage Cupboard
£146.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bathroom Cabinet with Round Mirror and LED Cabinet Storage Cupboard vidaXL
£175.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gr8 Home 60cm Round LED Bathroom Mirror with Lights, Anti-Fog, Touch Sensor, Dimmable Brightness, 3 Colour Temperatures, Backlit Illuminated Vanity Mirror

Cheapest offer

✔ SMART TOUCH CONTROL & MEMORY FUNCTION Easily control your mirror with two intuitive touch buttons - one for lighting and one for anti-fog. Built-in memory function remembers your last brightness and colour setting, so your perfect lighting is always ready. ✔ ANTI-FOG TECHNOLOGY FOR CLEAR REFLECTIONS Integrated demister pad keeps your mirror crystal clear even after hot showers, eliminating the need to wipe or wait - perfect for busy mornings. ✔ ADJUSTABLE BRIGHTNESS & 3 LIGHT MODES Customise your lighting with a long-press dimming feature and three colour temperatures: warm (3000K), natural (4500K), and cool (6000K) - ideal for makeup, shaving, or relaxing ambience. ✔ FRONT & BACKLIT LED WITH HIGH CRI (>90) Enjoy soft yet powerful illumination with dual LED lighting. High Colour Rendering Index ensures accurate, natural colour reflection for precise grooming and makeup application. ✔ PREMIUM BUILD & EASY INSTALLATION Made from durable tempered glass with a moisture-resistant aluminium design, built to withstand humid bathroom environments. Includes a secure French cleat system for quick, hassle-free wall mounting.
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk