Round White Wood Dining Table with 4 White Chairs Set - White

Kosy Koala Round Dining Table And 4 Chairs Grey Tulip Wood Circular Table

Round White Wood Dining Table with 4 White Chairs Set - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kosy Koala Round Dining Table And 4 Chairs Grey Tulip Wood Circular Table

1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

KOSY KOALA Round Kitchen Wooden Dining Table Set & 4 Padded Chairs in Grey KOSY KOALA Grey

3-5 working days
£219.99

Kosy Koala Round Kitchen Wooden Dining Table Set And 4 Padded Chairs In Grey Grey

Unknown
£219.99

Round White Wood Dining Table with 4 White Chairs Set - White

Cheapest offer

Transform your dining room or kitchen with this stunning and sophisticated table and matching 4 chairs. A great addition to your dining room or kitchen that is both modern and eye-catching. The chairs are of a classic design, the plastic curved so sophisticatedly and it has a cushioned seat for that extra comfort. Polypropylene matte finish for the table and rubber pads under the feet protect your floor from scratches. This gorgeous table and chairs come in a range of colours to compliment your dining room. The table and chairs come flat packed and require some home assembly.
£179.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.