Rowan - Felted Tweed Knitting Yarn - Seafarer (# 170)

Rowan Felted Tweed Knitting Yarn Seafarer – 50% Wool/25% Alpaca/25% Viscose – 50g (#170)

Rowan - Felted Tweed Knitting Yarn - Seafarer (# 170)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.69
Delivery from £1.49

Rowan - Felted Tweed Knitting Yarn - Seafarer (# 170)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

Rowan Felted Tweed, Seafarer, (170), 50g

In stock
£9.87
Delivery from £3.09

Rowan Felted Tweed, Seafarer, (170), 50g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.21
204.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Rowan Felted Tweed DK Double Knit Alpaca Merino Wool Crochet Yarn 50gm All Shade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Delivery from £1.95

Rowan - Felted Tweed Knitting Yarn - Seafarer (# 170)

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£21.14
Delivery from £5.93

Similar products

Rowan Yarn Felted Tweed DK - 50% Wool, 25% Alpaca, 25% Viscose - Stone (190) 50g
£7.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Rowan Yarn Felted Tweed DK 50% Wool/25% Alpaca/25% Viscose Black 50g
£7.69
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
Rowan Felted TWEED-173-DUCK, 50% Wool, Viscose, 25% Alpaca, Duck Egg, One Size
£9.99
199.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rowan Yarn Felted Tweed DK Double Knit – Alpaca Merino Wool – 50g
£7.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Rowan Felted Tweed DK Double Knit Alpaca Merino Wool Crochet Yarn 50gm All Shade
£7.69
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Rowan - Felted Tweed Knitting Yarn - Seafarer (# 170)

Cheapest offer

24 stitches, 32 rows 3.5 - 4 millimeter 50 g Treacle
£7.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk