Rowan - Felted Tweed Knitting Yarn - Seafarer (# 170)

Rowan Felted Tweed Knitting Yarn Seafarer – 50% Wool/25% Alpaca/25% Viscose – 50g (#170)

Rowan - Felted Tweed Knitting Yarn - Seafarer (# 170)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.69
Delivery from £1.49

Rowan - Felted Tweed Knitting Yarn - Seafarer (# 170)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

Rowan Felted Tweed, Seafarer, (170), 50g

In stock
£9.87
Delivery from £3.09

Rowan Felted Tweed, Seafarer, (170), 50g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.21
204.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Rowan Felted Tweed DK Double Knit Alpaca Merino Wool Crochet Yarn 50gm All Shade

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
Delivery from £1.95

Rowan - Felted Tweed Knitting Yarn - Seafarer (# 170)

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£21.14
Delivery from £5.93

Similar products

Rowan Yarn Felted Tweed DK 50% Wool/25% Alpaca/25% Viscose Black 50g
£7.69
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
Rowan Felted TWEED-173-DUCK, 50% Wool, Viscose, 25% Alpaca, Duck Egg, One Size
£9.99
199.8 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rowan Felted Tweed DK Double Knit Alpaca Merino Wool Crochet Yarn 50gm All Shade
£7.69
0.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
Rowan Yarn Felted Tweed DK Double Knit – Alpaca Merino Wool – 50g
£7.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Rowan Felted Tweed DK Double Knit Alpaca Merino Wool Crochet Yarn 50gm All Shade
£7.69
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
Rowan - Felted Tweed Knitting Yarn - Seafarer (# 170)

Cheapest offer

24 stitches, 32 rows 3.5 - 4 millimeter 50 g Treacle
£7.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.