Rowan Yarns Kidsilk Haze 210 m / 25gr Heavenly 592

Rowan KIDSILK HAZE-592-HEAVENLY, 70% Mohair, 30% Silk, Heavenly, One Size

Rowan Yarns Kidsilk Haze 210 m / 25gr Heavenly 592

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.95
Delivery from £3.75

Rowan Kidsilk Haze, Heavenly (592), 25g

In stock
£10.81
Delivery from £3.09

Rowan Kidsilk Haze, Heavenly (592), 25g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.00
440.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Rowan Yarns Kidsilk Haze 210 m / 25gr Heavenly 592

In stock
£12.85
Delivery from £3.95

Rowan Yarns Kidsilk Haze 210 m / 25gr Heavenly 592

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.70
Free Delivery

Rowan Yarns Kidsilk Haze 210 m / 25gr Heavenly 592

In stock
£31.92
Delivery from £2.80
Rowan Yarns Kidsilk Haze 210 m / 25gr Heavenly 592

Cheapest offer

Fiber: 70% Super Kid Mohair, 30% Silk Weight: 25g Yardage: 229yds Needle size: US 3 - 8 Gauge: 10 x 10 cm sq - 18-25 sts x 23-34 rows Care: Hand wash, Dry Clean
£9.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Rowan Kidsilk Haze Blushes 70% Mohair 30% Silk Yarn - 25g
£10.81
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Rowan Kidsilk Haze Alhambra 70% Mohair 30% Silk Yarn - 25g
£9.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Rowan Kidsilk Haze Trance 70% Mohair 30% Silk Yarn - 25g
£11.00
440.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rowan Kidsilk Haze Hurricane 70% Mohair 30% Silk Yarn - 25g
£9.29
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Rowan KIDSILK HAZE-671-PEACOCK, 70% Mohair, 30% Silk, Peacock, One Size
£8.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99