Rowenta SS-2230002529 Battery 2600mAh

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Free Delivery

Rowenta SS-2230002934 Battery 2600mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£30.90
Free Delivery

Rowenta SS-2230002528 Battery 2600mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£30.90
Free Delivery
Rowenta SS-2230002529 Battery 2600mAh

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Rowenta / Battery Technology: Lithium Ion / Item number: 942798 / Manufacturer Part Number: 942798 / Compatible Model: Rowenta SS-2230002528, SS-2230002529 / Weight: 225g / Colour: Black / Type: Battery / Capacity: 2600 / Voltage: 14.4V / Manufacturer: subtel / Compatible Series: Rowenta SS-2230002528, SS-2230002529 / Country of Origin: China / Watt hours: 37.44Wh
£30.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

14.4V 3400mAh Replacement Battery Compatible with 360 S6, S8, Rowenta X-Plorer 75, 75S+, 95, X-Plorer 75S, RR7687, RR7635, RR7675, RR8567, RR8597, SS-2230002528, SS-2230002529
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
CITYORK Replacement Battery for Rowenta X-Plorer 75, 75S, 75S+, 75+ Animal Series, for Rowenta X-Plorer 65,65+ /85,85+/ Explorer 95,95S,95+ Animal Series, Battery for 360 S6/360 S8 D043-INR-M26-4S1P
£32.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mspalocell 4000 mAh Replacement Battery for Rowenta X-plorer Series 65/75/95, Qihoo 360 S6 S8, Compatible with Rowenta X-plorer Series 65+, S75, S75+, 75S+, 75 Animal
£29.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4000mAh Battery Replacement Compatible For Qihoo 360 S6 S8, For Hoover Rogue 970 BH70970 Compatible For Rowenta X-Plorer 75/75S Robotic Vacuum Cleaner
£45.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
4000mAh Battery Replacement Compatible For Qihoo 360 S6 S8, For Hoover Rogue 970 BH70970 Compatible For Rowenta X-Plorer 75/75S Robotic Vacuum Cleaner
£48.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery