Rowlinson 180x71x93cm Rectangular Furniture Cover - Black, Black

Used Offers from

Rowlinson 180x71x93cm Rectangular Furniture Cover - Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Premium Bistro Set Cover Large - Size: 93 x 180 x 71cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Rowlinson Furniture Cover Rectangular 180X71X93Cm

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furniture Cover Rectangular - L93 x W71 x H180 cm

1 day
£43.01
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Furniture Cover Rectangular 180x71x93cm, none

2 to 4 days
£43.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rowlinsons Furniture Cover Rectangular - L93 x W71 x H180 cm in Black Rowlinsons Black

3-5 working days
£49.15

Rowlinson 180x71x93cm Rectangular Furniture Cover - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Rowlinson Furniture Covers will keep your valuable garden sofa, dining or lounger sets protected from the elements all year long. Manufactured from heavy duty polyester fabric which is also UV treated to prevent fading and features vents to reduce internal condensation, and are available in a variety of shapes and sizes to fit a wide range of furniture sets. The 180 x 71 x 93 cover is ideal for the Rowlinson Prestbury Bistro Set or other similar sized sets. Specifications Colour: Black All weather protection Heavy duty polyester fabric UV treated to reduce fading Vents to reduce condensation Plastic buckle clips and draw strings to help secure the cover Wipe clean surface Dimensions: H93 x W180 x D71cm 1 year manufacturer guarantee Designed to fit Prestbury Bistros (Light Grey | Natural Stone) Hampton Companion Seat Willington Companion Seat
£35.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk