Border Fence 6" x 1mtr (12" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Rowlinson 2pk 1m Border Fence Set

Border Fence 6" x 1mtr (12" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£22.16
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Border Fence 6" x 1mtr - Pack of 2, Natural Timber

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£22.16
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 6" Border Fence 1.0M (Pack Of 2)

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rowlinson 6 Inch Border Fence 1m 2 Pack, Wood

2 to 4 days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.95
Border Fence 6" x 1mtr (12" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Border Fence offers a straightforward solution for creating stunning garden borders. With a natural timber finish, this fence provides both beauty and durability. Its innovative design includes timber spikes at each end, making installation quick and hassle-free. This border fence is pressure-treated to resist rot, ensuring long-lasting performance. Each pack includes sections measuring 6 inches in height and 1.02 metres in length, with spikes extending to 12 inches. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated timber construction protects against rot and decay. Natural timber finish complements garden and landscaping environments. Integrated spikes at each end enable quick installation without additional fixings. Ideal for creating defined borders in gardens, flowerbeds, pathways and lawn edges. Dimensions: H 6" x L 1.02m (12" including spikes). Pack Quantity: 2 sections.
£22.16
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk