Rowlinson Shiplap 4X4 Ft Pent Wooden Pressure Treated 2 Door Shed With Floor (Windowless)

Rowlinson 4x4 Shiplap Pent Shed Double Door, Brown

Rowlinson Shiplap 4X4 Ft Pent Wooden Pressure Treated 2 Door Shed With Floor (Windowless)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£420.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 4ft x 4ft Shiplap Pent Double-Door Shed - Brown, Brown

2 to 4 days
£431.99
Delivery from £4.95
Rowlinson Shiplap 4X4 Ft Pent Wooden Pressure Treated 2 Door Shed With Floor (Windowless)

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson 4×4 Pent Shed is a very handy outdoor building for storing anything you need. The double doors and great internal height give easy access to everything inside. The sturdy frame is clad in a prime grade of 12mm shiplap, cut from European timber and kiln-dried for added strength and stability. The interlocking tongue and groove shiplap profile boards are not only aesthetically pleasing, they also provide an effective barrier against the ingress of water and wind. The doors are T&G clad and double ‘Z’ braced for exceptional rigidity.
£420.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Rowlinson 4x4 Shiplap Apex Shed Single Door, Brown
£399.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Shiplap 4X4 Ft Pent Wooden Pressure Treated 2 Door Shed With Floor (Windowless)
£420.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery