Rowlinson Ascot Folding Director's Chair - Midnight Blue, Brown

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Ascot Folding Director's Chair - Midnight Blue, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Ascot Midnight Blue Folding Director's Chair - Size: 87 x 53.5 x 52.5cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

Rowlinson Ascot Folding Directors Chair - Midnight Blue

Unknown
£59.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Ascot Folding Director's Chair - Midnight Blue

1-3 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rowlinsons Ascot Folding Directors Chair - Timber - L52.5 x W53.5 x H87 cm in Blue Rowlinsons Blue

3-5 working days
£73.94

Similar products

Rowlinson Ascot Folding Director's Chair - Natural, Brown
£45.00
Compare 6 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Rowlinson Ascot Folding Side Table, Brown
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Ascot Wooden Folding Side Table - Brown
£35.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Ascot Folding Director's Chair - Slate Grey, Brown
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Ascot Folding Director's Chair - Midnight Blue, Brown

Cheapest offer

The classic design of the Ascot Folding Director's chair is perfect for extra seating indoors, outdoors or on out and about. Constructed from durable Eucalyptus hardwood and the seat fabric is UV treated to protect against the sun and finished in an attractive midnight blue. Also foldable for easy storage and transport. Features: Classic style directors chair Durable Eucalyptus hardwood frame Midnight Blue coloured -UV treated polyester fabric Foldable for easy transport and storage For indoor or outdoor use All timber sustainably sourced, meeting all stringent legislation Also available with Slate Grey or Natural coloured fabric Specifications: Dimensions: H:87.0 x W:53.5 x D:52.5 cm Colour: Brown Guarantee:1 Year Manufacturer Guarantee Material: Hardwood Model Number: ASCDCHBL
£51.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.