Rowlinson Chelsea Double Bin Store - Oak, Grey

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Chelsea Double Bin Store - Oak, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£402.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Chelsea Oak 2 Wheelie Bin Store - Size: 116.5 x 132.5 x 81cm - Anthracite with Oak - Wilko

2-4 working days
£418.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Chelsea Double Bin Store - Oak

Usually dispatched within 5 to 7 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£431.70
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Chelsea Double Bin Store - Oak - Delivery Only

Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Chelsea Double Bin Store - Steel - L81 x W132.5 x H116.5 cm in Grey Rowlinsons Grey

3-5 working days
£519.48

Similar products

Rowlinson Chelsea Double Bin Store - Anthracite, Grey
£402.99
Compare 5 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Chelsea Double Bin Store - Oak - With Assembly
£659.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Chelsea Double Bin Store - Anthracite - With Assembly
£659.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Chelsea Double Bin Store - Oak, Grey

Cheapest offer

Constructed from powder-coated steel in a attractive anthracite grey, with a door featuring a striking oak coloured woodgrain effect horizontal bar pattern for added visual appeal. Designed for convenience, the gas struts allow the lid to be lifted effortlessly and held open during use, while the soft-close mechanism prevents slamming. The lid also connects to the bin lid with the included cord, ensuring easy access every time. Suitable for two standard 240L wheelie bins, with secure chrome handle with lock and key, making Chelsea Bin Stores both practical and stylish for any outdoor space. Features: Contemporary design bin store Gas struts make it easy to lift lid and keep open when in use Soft-close lid prevent it from slamming Lifting lid attach to bin lid with included cord Easy access to bin Fits two standard 240L wheelie bins Door with horizontal bar pattern finished in oak colour Chrome door handle with lock and key Specifications: Dimensions: H:116.5 x W:132.5 x D:81 cm Weight:
£402.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk