Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Oak

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Oak

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 7 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£769.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Oak, Grey

3 to 5 days
£818.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Chelsea Oak 4 Wheelie Bin Store - Size: 116.5 x 265 x 81cm - Anthracite with Oak - Wilko

2-4 working days
£869.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Oak - Delivery Only

Unknown
£949.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Steel - L81 x W265 x H116.5 cm in Grey Rowlinsons Grey

3-5 working days
£1,081.08

Similar products

Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Anthracite, Grey
£818.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Oak - With Assembly
£1,339.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Anthracite - With Assembly
£1,339.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Chelsea Quadruple Bin Store - Oak

Cheapest offer

Contemporary style bin store. Fits four standard 240L wheelie bins Gas struts make it easy to lift lids and keep open when in use. Powder-coated steel in anthracite grey Soft-close lids prevents them from slamming. Doors with horizontal bar pattern Lifting lids attach to bin lids with included cords. Attractive oak-coloured wood grain effect detail on door Easy access to bins. Chrome door handles with locks and keys
£769.99
amazon.co.uk