Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Anthracite

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Anthracite

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 7 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£248.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Chelsea Anthracite Wheelie Bin Store - Size: 116.5 x 68 x 81cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£259.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Anthracite

Unknown
£299.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Chelsea Single Bin Store - Steel - L81xW68xH116.5 cm - Powder-Coated in Grey Rowlinsons Grey

3-5 working days
£322.92

Similar products

Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Oak, Grey
£229.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Chelsea Single Bin Store - Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Contemporary style bin store. Fits one standard 240L wheelie bin Gas struts make it easy to lift lid and keep open when in use. Powder-coated steel in anthracite grey Soft-close lid prevent it from slamming. Door with horizontal bar pattern Lifting lid attach to bin lid with included cord. Anthracite grey door Easy access to bin. Chrome door handle with lock and key
£229.99
amazon.co.uk