Rowlinson Chelsea Triple Bin Store - Anthracite

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Chelsea Triple Bin Store - Anthracite

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 7 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£569.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Chelsea Triple Bin Store - Anthracite, Grey

3 to 5 days
£608.99
Delivery from £3.95

Rowlinson Chelsea Anthracite 3 Wheelie Bin Store - Size: 116.5 x 200.5 x 81cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£644.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Chelsea Triple Bin Store - Anthracite - Delivery Only

Unknown
£699.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons Chelsea Triple Bin Store - Steel - L81 x W200.5 x H116.5 cm in Grey Rowlinsons Grey

3-5 working days
£800.28

Similar products

Rowlinson Chelsea Triple Bin Store - Oak, Grey
£608.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Chelsea Triple Bin Store - Oak - With Assembly
£999.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Chelsea Triple Bin Store - Anthracite - With Assembly
£999.00
Go to shop
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Chelsea Triple Bin Store - Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Contemporary style bin store. Fits three standard 240L wheelie bins Gas struts make it easy to lift lids and keep open when in use. Powder-coated steel in anthracite grey Soft-close lids prevents them from slamming. Doors with horizontal bar pattern Lifting lids attach to bin lids with included cords. Anthracite coloured doors Easy access to bins. Chrome door handles with locks and keys
£569.99
amazon.co.uk