Rowlinson Curved Wooden Trellis Garden Arch - 1240 x 650mm

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Curved Wooden Trellis Garden Arch - 1240 x 650mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£184.00
Delivery from £4.00

Rowlinson Round Top Heavy Duty Arch - 2500 x 1240 x 650mm - Natural Timber

Supplier Direct
£195.32
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Round Top Heavy Duty Arch, 2500 x 1240 x 650mm, Natural Timber

Supplier Direct
£195.32
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Round Top Wooden Garden Arch, Brown

3 to 5 days
£201.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Round Top Arch

Unknown
£219.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Heavy Duty Round Top Arch

1-3 working days
£219.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Round Top Arch - Size: 1 x 2m - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£221.00
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Round Top Garden Arch, none

2 to 4 days
£233.99
Delivery from £4.95

Round Top Arch

1 day
£245.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Rowlinson Curved Wooden Trellis Garden Arch - 1240 x 650mm
£184.00
Go to shop
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Rowlinson Natural Wooden Garden Trough Planter with Curved Lattice 148.5 x 180 x 40cm - Wilko
£213.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Hemsway 2 Seat Wooden Bench - Brown
£169.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Keswick Arbour - Size: 2 Seater - Brown - Wilko
£290.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rowlinson Hemsway 3 Seat Wooden Bench - Brown
£209.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Rowlinson Curved Wooden Trellis Garden Arch - 1240 x 650mm

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Wooden Trellis Garden Arch is the epitome of the traditional English garden arch. This stylish arch creates a stunning centre piece outdoors which is ideal for splitting up the garden or wanting a space for climbing plants. The elegance of this round arch makes it perfect for lining pathways or leading into a part of your garden that has been separated by borders or hedgerows. Its timber is pressure treated to ensure longevity and a 15 year anti-rot guarantee. Additional dimensions information - Footprint (WxD): 1210 x 580mm Internal Width: 1075mm Post Section (WxD): 67x67mm.
£184.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk